(million yen)
FY2018 FY2019 FY2020 FY2021 FY2022
Net Sales 241,274245,687268,520278,951299,392
Operating Profit 10,5876,7337,5938,1066,589
Ordinary Profit 10,1386,0777,4058,4096,767
Profit Attributable to Owners of Parent 6,1043,7906,6973,5383,705
Basic Earnings Per Share(yen) 190.84121.74223.33118.01123.56
Total Assets 186,569178,677185,551186,262178,753
Net Assets 41,50641,07347,07249,86852,876
Capital Adequacy Ratio(%) 22.223.025.426.829.6